Patricia Alves Milano Trav 3447424817
Nady Vicenza Trans 3338758341
Nina La Divina Madrid Trans 0034617911341
Raffaela Suriny Londra Trans 3270928219
Vanessa Mendes Bendorf Trans 004915171818426
Rebecca Valentina Roma Trav 3405761743
Grazy Markezine Lisbona Trans 3512393985












